Członkowie

Stowarzyszenie liczy aktualnie 136 członków.

Piotr Adamczyk Tychy
Jacek Baczyński Warszawa
Melchior Barszcz Siemianowice Śląskie
Leszek Bensz Piekary Śląskie
Michał Bereżka Bytom
Beata Biernacka Sosnowiec
Tomasz Biskup Bytom
Marcin Bojdoł Chorzów
Sebastian Borek Piekary Śląskie
Łukasz Borkowski Tychy
Robert Andrzej Bożek Siemianowice Śląskie
Adam Burczyk Tarnowskie Góry
Paweł Całka kandydat
Sławomir Cebula Żory
Daniel Ciszowski Dąbrowa Górnicza
Adam Czasza Warszawa
Bartłomiej Depta Mikołów
Arkadiusz Dominiec Tychy
Paweł Dratwiński Rogoźnik
Andrzej Drozdowski Chorzów
Tomasz Duda Oleśnica
Borysław Duda Gostyń
Jan Duda kandydat
Marcin Dudzicz Dąbrowa Górnicza
Paweł Dziakowski Warszawa
Agnieszka Fedorów-Skupień Piekary Śląskie
Adam Ferdyn Bobrowniki
Zbigniew Ferdyn Bobrowniki
Kamil Ferdyn Bobrowniki
Krzysztof Franek Chorzów
Piotr Gabryjończyk Warszawa
Monika Gajek kandydat
Sylwester Garasimowicz kandydat
Robert Garcarzyk Mikołów
Adam Grzegorzek Rybnik
Piotr Hatlapa kandydat
Patryk Hojka Piekary Śląskie
Antonina Hrebenda Piekary Śląskie
Szymon Hrebenda Piekary Śląskie
Zofia Hrebenda Piekary Śląskie
Tomasz Jakuszko Warszawa
Tomasz Jałowy Tychy
Tomasz Kaczyński Rybnik
Kamil Kańczugowski Dobieszowice
Bartłomiej Karnabał kandydat
Roman Kiera Piekary Śląskie
Grzegorz Kluba Siemianowice Śląskie
Szymon Kocot Wymysłów
Tomasz Kołton Katowice
Zbyszek Kościan Mysłowice
Paweł Kozioł Przeworno
Bogdan Kozubik Świętochłowice
Paweł Krabes Bytom
Wojciech Kubowicz Mysłowice
Jerzy Kulesza Warszawa
Miłosz Kulesza Warszawa
Andrzej Las kandydat
Łukasz Lasicz Skoczów
Anna Litewka kandydat
Jacek Lubos kandydat
Waldemar Machoń Piekary Śląskie
Dariusz Majchrzak Będzin
Rafał Marciniak Piekary Śląskie
Krzysztof Marek Tychy
Remigiusz Michalik Rybnik
Dawid Mikołajczyk Kaniów
Bartosz Młotek Bytom
Krzysztof Mrówka Gliwice
Michał Muszalik Piekary Śląskie
Klaudia Nega Piekary Śląskie
Piotr Orlański Wesoła k/Warszawy
Arkadiusz Otręba Łaziska Górne
Wojciech Paradowski Warszawa
Michał Pawlak Warszawa
Jacek Pawłowski Kraków/Londyn
Dariusz Pietrucha Bytom
Adam Pilarski kandydat
Jan Planta Świętochłowice
Rafał Plinta kandydat
Patrycja Pluta Katowice
Dominik Poławski Warszawa
Joanna Połeć Warszawa
Marek Praski kandydat
Joachim Przebierała Mysłowice
Wojciech Przetacznik Świętochłowice
Robert Przewłoka kandydat
Sebastian Psonka Siemianowice Śląskie
Jarosław Ptaszkowski Oświęcim
Karol Ptaszkowski Oświęcim
Damian Rajca kandydat
Janusz Rozumecki Katowice
Marek Rozumecki Katowice
Marcin Ruś Rybnik
Jan Sarnacki kandydat
Michał Sindera Siemonia
Bartosz Skolik Chorzów
Maciej Skolik Chorzów
Marcin Skowronek Rybnik
Grzegorz Skórka Chorzów
Piotr Skupień Piekary Śląskie
Mirosław Sokoła Ruda Śląska
Tomasz Sowik Świętochłowice
Zbigniew Stanuch Jaworzno
Jacek Stawicki Warszawa
Milan Sternik Gliwice
Aleksander Swoboda Orzech
Kajetan Swoboda Orzech
Waldemar Sykosz Zbrosławice
Radosław Szalacha Zabrze
Krzysztof Szopa Celestynów
Dawid Szydziak Zbrosławice
Adam Śliwa Gliwice
Tomasz Śmiałek Bytom
Hubert Trzepałka Karczew
Marcin Tutaj kandydat
Tomasz Wakuła Tychy
Eugeniusz Waluga Świętochłowice
Mieczysław Wdowczyk Dobieszowice
Mateusz Westwalewicz Rybnik
Mariusz Węglorz Rybnik
Wojciech Wieczorek Mikołów
Piotr Wiejak kandydat
Tomasz Wilk Świętochłowice
Mateusz Wojciechowski Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tomasz Wojdyła Świętochłowice
Przemysław Wojdyła Świętochłowice
Radosław Wojdyła Świętochłowice
Adam Wojtyczka Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Karolina Wojtyczka Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Wojciech Wolicki Rybnik
Ariadna Wszelaka Siemianowice Śląskie
Maciej Wszelaki Piekary Śląskie
Roman Wyderka Dobieszowice
Przemysław Zalewski Siemianowice Śląskie
Marcin Zarzyna Tychy
Mikołaj Żebrowski Otwock